Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

New Residential Projects in Darumbre, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Darumbre? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Darumbre. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Darumbre, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Evita Everlyn (691 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Darumbre, Pune
Shree Swami Samarth Serenity Building C (541 sq.ft)
₹47.1 L - 58.9 L
Kiwale, Pune
The Blue Oak (1250 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 90.0 L
Chandkhed, Pune
My Home Sanctuary Phase I (638 sq.ft)
₹64.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Mamurdi, Pune
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II (718 sq.ft)
₹73.86 L - 1.08 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Yashada Dreamsong (745 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil (710 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Nerhe, Pune
Godrej Nurture (577 sq.ft)
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Mamurdi, Pune
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹53.99 L - 89.6 L
Kiwale, Pune
Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City (580 sq.ft)
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Mamurdi, Pune
...Read more
EK
Evita Krisala Township LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Darumbre, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Developers
1/11
3.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L - 53.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AL
ABM Landmarks
1/14
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/21
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 74.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerhe, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/18
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 80.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Darumbre

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.23 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.22 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
3.69 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Nurture
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Vivante Phase 01
4.02 kmfrom
₹84.45 L - 1.3 Cr
Gini Vivante Phase 01
Gini Citicorp Realty LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Kiwale, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/27
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.45 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/61
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gahunje, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.34 L - 53.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 91.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L - 70.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/13
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 96.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kunal Group
1/23
3.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.04 L - 82.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KG
Kunal Group
1/15
3.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JR
Jefro Realty LLP
1/2
4.1 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Darumbre

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹72.58 L - 86.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
by Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
TC
Tasneem Construction
1/2
4.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
MD
Millennium Developers
1/5
3.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 62.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RL
Royal Landmarks
1/2
3.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Mantra Properties
1/4
2.95 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gahunje, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Panasia Rising Spaces LLP
1/7
2.42 km away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kasarsai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TD
Tirupati Developer Pimple Gurav
1/4
3.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 44.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PR
Panchshil Realty
1/16
3.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

3804 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.88 Cr
44423 sq.ft Plot
₹15.41 Cr
60000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/6
2.26 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Shrushti Abhilasha Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarsai, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.72 L - 38.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Abhilasha
1/3
3.89 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/12
4.15 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 96.06 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/10
3.32 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gahunje, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.22 L - 30.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L - 41.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.12 L - 53.2 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Darumbre, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Evita Everlyn
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Darumbre,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Darumbre, Pune

4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality