Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Darumbre, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Darumbre)

Suyash Nikam
Owner
1/15
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 6.5 km...+ More
Mukul Kirtane
Owner
1/21
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.8 kmP...+ More
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Hinjewadi | ICSE School- 0.9 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Stat...+ More
Tukaram Satpute
Owner
1/28
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Sarfaraj Sayyad
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 3.7 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 5.1 kmPropo...+ More
Benchmark Developers
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.1 kmPropo...+ More
Prajakta Ingawale
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Benchmark Developers
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhagyashri
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pankaj Mishra
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 6 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- 6.5 km...+ More
Sandesh Pable
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg...+ More
Milind Gumphekar
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmSai Jeevan Children's Hospital- PAEDIATRIC TALEGAON DABHADE- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Sneha
Owner
1/29
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 5.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg...+ More
Anupama Kavari
Owner
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Amol Nadagonde
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Anand Mandilwar
Owner
1/26
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmJivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKrish...+ More
Sandeep Khatake
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prajnanabodhini English Medium School, Shirgaon- 1.3 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 2.6 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmSenio...+ More
Vishal Vinod Raut
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prajnanabodhini English Medium School, Shirgaon- 0.9 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.7 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmSenio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Darumbre, Pune

Popular Locality for sale around Darumbre, Pune

Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangavade
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandkhed
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year