Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Darumbre, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 0...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Darumbre)

YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Darumbre

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.23 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.60 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
4.09 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
4.13 kmfrom
₹72.58 L - 96.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C13
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
DP
Divine Property
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospit...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light
KB
K B
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course24*7 Security
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub House24*7 SecurityGolf Course
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Darumbre, Pune

Popular Locality for sale around Darumbre, Pune

Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sangavade
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandkhed
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year