0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Chandkhed, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AL
ABM Landmarks
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/24
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nimbleland
1/24
New Booking
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/25
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/28
New Booking
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 1.8 kmChandkhed Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
1/13
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Niranjan Manjarekar
Owner
1/11
Resale
Abhilasha Sai Vatika Nishigand
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
RL
Royal Landmarks
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
A
Abhilasha
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BT
Banyan Tree Realty
1/29

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

3548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
4385 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
4459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
4968 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
PR
Panchshil Realty
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

3804 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.88 Cr
44423 sq.ft Plot
₹15.41 Cr
60000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
SA
Shrushti Abhilasha Infra Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Sai Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹22.88 L - 25.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.79 L - 37.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Abhilasha

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 27.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Address Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed

1 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.02 L - 34.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Perfect Realtors
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandkhed, Pune
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 2.7 kmChandkhed Bus Stop- 0.6 km
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Devlopers

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ES
Eureka Structures
Residential Lands for Sale in Eureka Nest

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

2345 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
6038 sq.ft Plot
₹27.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RC
Right Choice
Residential Lands for Sale in Right Mount View 34

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

10760 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
ES
Eureka Structures
Residential Lands for Sale in Eureka Golden Nest

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016