Saikrupa Builders1/7Saikrupa Vishwa Kalyan Nagari RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shiroli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
SPSagar Plaza Builders And Developers1/53.1 kms away7 Sagar Plaza RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK Flat₹26.38 L - 29.6 L2 BHK Flat₹36.66 L - 37.24 L3 BHK Flat₹55.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 489 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
CIClassic Infra1/103.1 kms awayClassic Amrut RERA2 BHK Flat in Rajgurunagar 2 BHK Flat₹34 L - 58.89 LAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
SCSudhir Constructions1/53.1 kms awaySudhir California Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK Flat₹24 L - 28.77 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 35.18 LAvg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 327 - 467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
SPSagar Plaza Builders And Developers1/53.2 kms awaySagar Malhar Srushti Homes RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK Flat₹5.61 Cr2 BHK Flat₹12.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 10789 - 24441 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Babaji RetawadeOwner1/33.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in Rajgurunagar, Pune RERA₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft625 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ MoreContact
SSShri Samarth Developers and PRV Construction1/23.3 kms awayShri Samarth Classic Pride RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK Flat₹18.75 L2 BHK Flat₹24.3 LAvg. Price: ₹4.03 K - 4.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
Aashanand Realtors1/233.3 kms awayAshanand Residency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK Flat₹27 L2 BHK Flat₹38 L - 43 L3 BHK Flat₹53 LAvg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
RCRajashri Construction1/23.6 kms awayRajashri Apartments RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 445 - 629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Playtor Childspaces1/213.7 kms awayPlaytor Childspaces Rajgurunagar Phase 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajgurunagar 1 BHK Flat₹10.65 L - 11.63 L2 BHK Flat₹14.9 L - 19.24 LAvg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 218 - 346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact