More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4583

Flats for Sale in Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shree Krishna Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shree Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi
2 BHK Flat (931 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi
Venkatesh Laurel (1277 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Umashankar Prasad (687 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Bhoslenagar, Ashok Nagar
Ranjekar Dhansampada (897 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2086 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Deccan, Prabhag 36
...Read more
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/8
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/24
Resale
Pate Manik Signia
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shree Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.86 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.94 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.24 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.64 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.24 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1.63 km away
New Booking
Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
1.63 km away
New Booking
Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.81 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/2
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to The Pavillion MallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/9
0.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
0.9 km away
Resale
Iris Garden
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Shree Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Astra
₹1.11 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Regency Astra
by Regency Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.51 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.48 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
PP
Primestone Properties
1/7
2.13 km away
Resale
Kalashree Nidish
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/2
0.67 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/38
0.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/10
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shree Krishna Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binawat Trimurti Sphere
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Sky One
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elitas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.55 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Mayurban
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.36 Cr-7.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shree Krishna Nagar, Pune

Wadarvadi
15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokhalenagar
2 people rated this locality
4.7
16,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality