More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4402

Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Nagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Mukai Nagar, Kiwale
2 BHK Flat (1038 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mukai Nagar, Kiwale
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ravet
2 BHK Flat (996 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Dattwadi, Punawale
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹55.78 L
Kiwale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹70.48 L
Kiwale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹56.36 L
Kiwale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹65.85 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
2 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kotwal Nagar, Kiwale
...Read more
S
Suraj
Play video
1/27
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/21
1.15 km away
New Booking
Tukai Silver
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to At mukai chowkClose to Metro StationClose to S.B. Patil Public School
HE
Home Expert
1/9
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to DMartClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in NigdiCl...+ More
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/29
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mohisha The Skylark II
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/28
4.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
D
DARSHAN
1/12
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Mangalam Disha
RERA
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
D
DARSHAN
1/14
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Mangalam Disha
RERA
₹70.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopPower Backup
D
DARSHAN
1/21
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Manglam Chaitanya
RERA
₹56.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro StationPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.65 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.27 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
1.29 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Earthsong
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Yashada Earthsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 1 more
D
DARSHAN
1/25
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹65.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
D
DARSHAN
1/24
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sah Santiago Uptown
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
D
DARSHAN
1/23
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
D
DARSHAN
1/14
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nexus Sukhwani Shivom
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartUtility Shops24*7 Security
D
DARSHAN
1/28
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
City One SkyVe
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
D
DARSHAN
1/26
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shri Om Mangalam Yash
RERA
₹67.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
D
DARSHAN
1/28
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
City One SkyVe
RERA
₹69.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolPower Backup
D
DARSHAN
1/23
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹59.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/10
2.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
V Uptown
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Avinash
Owner
1/13
1.75 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City
by Sampada Realities
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
1/14
3.47 km away
Resale
Sai Sairaj Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Amit Vij
Owner
1/20
2.89 km away
Resale
Godrej Forest Grove
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/31
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Giritirtha Solasta
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/34
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Giritirtha Solasta
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/35
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mehetre Laxmi Empire by LS Mehetre
RERA
₹75.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/29
1.24 km away
New Booking
Mangalam Melizma
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HE
Home Expert
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Nano Homes
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Podar I...+ More
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/25
1.37 km away
Resale
Sukhwani Aspire
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/6
New Booking
Shree Ganesh Gracia Phase II
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/7
New Booking
Shree Ganesh Gracia Phase II
RERA
₹85.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/19
1.96 km away
Resale
The Silver Altair
RERA
₹91.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GP
GRN Properties
1/14
2.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian West Shire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sri Nagar,Pune
34.36 L-50.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Nagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu Road Cantonment
2 people rated this locality
5
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft