Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1921

Resale properties in SRPF, Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/22
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Samruddhi
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/10
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
HJ
Home Ji
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
Sunshree Suntec
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
1.09 km away
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
sunshree C2
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/24
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub House
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/13
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRPF

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.02 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.10 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
0.27 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/14
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Sunshree Woods Co-operative Society Limited
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GA
Gurudatta Agency
1/6
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
1.49 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
2 km away
Resale
La Ventana Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
1.3 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Green Acres Housing Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
3.71 km away
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around SRPF

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
1.09 km away
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
2.04 km away
Resale
Brahma Angan Society
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Iris by Magarpatta City
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/32
2 km away
Verified
Resale
La Ventana Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
1.01 km away
Resale
Parmar Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated CommunityUtility ShopsClub House
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/21
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Jasminium
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.72 km away
Resale
Ashwini Palace
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
2 km away
Resale
La Ventana Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
1.27 km away
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around SRPF, Pune

Fatima Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borade Nagar
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanavati Nagar
6,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
10,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SRPF, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tenside
1 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
83.55 L-88.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Galaxy
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands