Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2315

2 BHK for sale in SRPF, Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in SRPF? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in SRPF, Wanowrie, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹75 L
NIBM, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
RBD Elina Legend (712 sq.ft)
₹89.8 L - 1 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Clover Village, Wanowrie
Parkland 1 D Building (862 sq.ft)
₹99 L - 1.1 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 3 (633 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L - 91.8 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Kondhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1016 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kad Nagar, Undri
...Read more
HJ
Home Ji
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
Sunshree Suntec
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
1.09 km away
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
1/23
3.25 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/24
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub House
Updated
5d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 5 more
1/27
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around SRPF

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.02 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.10 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.45 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Aster Realty Consulting
1/5
2.06 km away
New Booking
Hindustan Supreme Green Woods
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
Locality Champion
1/32
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
0.27 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
Locality Champion
1/34
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gurudatta Agency
1/6
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Green Acres Housing Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around SRPF

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/18
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
3.71 km away
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/26
0.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Sampatti
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
1.09 km away
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Iris by Magarpatta City
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
1.01 km away
Resale
Parmar Park
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/50
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
Updated
1w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Jasminium
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PE
Prime Estate
1/27
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Paradise
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around SRPF, Pune

Fatima Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borade Nagar
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanavati Nagar
6,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
10,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SRPF, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tenside
1 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Stellaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasscon Yoo One Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
83.55 L-88.66 L