0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Swargate, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Prathamesh Samaira Tower
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹299.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gym...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PC
Prathamesh Constro Realty Llp
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Swargate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Swargate

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SA
S And S Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Windsor Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swargate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swargate

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.95 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Harilal' Chowhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swargate for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 5 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
Matrix Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Suryakala Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K - 10.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025