More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Tajne Mala, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajne Mala? Search from 84+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajne Mala. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Tajne Mala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tajne Mala, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RR Akshay Vrindavan (438 sq.ft)
₹37.99 L - 59.06 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Krushnarang Ved (549 sq.ft)
₹43.69 L - 69.63 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Vision 24 Degree (754 sq.ft)
₹58.95 L - 1.18 Cr
Wadmukhwadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (986 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (731 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
3 BHK Flat (848 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.09 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
HO
Hari Om Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadmukhwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 64.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 81.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/7
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneGym...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/10
Resale
Skyline
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
DH
Discounted Homes
1/2
New Booking
Akshay Vrindavan A B Building
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/4
New Booking
Akshay Vrindavan A B Building
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to RKL Galaxy International School ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tajne Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
1.02 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
4.10 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
6.98 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/34
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spine City MallClose to TemplePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/10
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/7
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/27
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
New Booking
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/30
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/7
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tajne Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹56.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
New Booking
Vision Vishweshwar Nagar Ph 2
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shobha K
1/30
New Booking
N R The Quill
RERA
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vision Properties
1/23
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Devidas
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vision Properties
1/20
New Booking
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shobha K
1/7
New Booking
Radhe Anantam
RERA
₹45.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vision Properties
1/25
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tajne Mala, Pune

5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Tajne Mala, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of APAK Ajinkya Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
37.99 L-59.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
59.2 L-85.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq O2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
32.33 L-47.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jefro Kingstown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
35.02 L-53.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Ved
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
43.69 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Anantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
48.65 L-64.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Destination Mangalam Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
52.38 L-72.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Galaxy