Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Mohar Pratima

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Mohar Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

11

5 Acres

Welcoming you to live every moment, Mohar Pratima is a perfect living destination for a family to reside in. Designed aesthetically and planned artistically, every living abode will enrich your lifestyle. Providing maximum space, the large windows and balconies deliver ample natural light and Mohar Pratima with endless views. Crafted with the latest style and innovation Mohar Pratima provides a comfortable and convenient living. Well-appointed with all the lifestyle amenities, every living space will enrich your standard of living. Strategically placed within the city yet connected to it, this creation is a perfect address for a modern family to reside in. .............................Disclaimer: This image along with the perspective, 3-D render and elevation is an artist's impression, and is indicative. The actual projects and its features may be different from this representation. The viewer / buyer affirms that he / she has not taken a decision to book / purchase based on the contents of this webpage alone....Read more
Volleyball Court
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Central Cooling System
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+38
Mohar Pratima Project Images
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Mohar Pratima
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rushikesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mohar Pratima
RERA
₹32.24 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago