Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Udhyamnagar, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Samruddhee Constructions
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
WA
Waghere Associates
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Udhyamnagar)

HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
Propworld
1/12
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Udhyamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
0.84 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
1.50 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
P
Propworld
1/33
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to PCMC Metro StationGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DP
Divine Property
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Propcounty
1/12
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
N
Naresh
1/7
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Propworld
1/29
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Udhyamnagar, Pune

Masulkar Colony
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharalwadi
8,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
8,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vallabh Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tata Motors Residential Area
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Udhyamnagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Suyog
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
89.9 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Ekam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Morayatirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Sunview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
21.3 L-83.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proelite Elite Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Vaastuu
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajlakshmi Geo Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Udhyamnagar, Pune