0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39411

Flats for Sale in Pune under 3 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
V
VAISHNAVI
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Runal Gateway
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
1/13
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
PR
Prarambh Realty
1/31
Verified
Resale
Welworth Paradise
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
DARSHAN
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Abode Wing A
RERA
₹71.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopPower Backup
D
DARSHAN
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sonigara Twin Towers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
D
DARSHAN
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Manglam Chaitanya
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
D
DARSHAN
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sonigara Twin Towers
RERA
₹54.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
D
DARSHAN
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Lotus Laxmi
RERA
₹56.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to At mukai chowkPower BackupFire Fighting System
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 5.7 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.84 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Ready Homes
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Aura Wing A
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/30
New Booking
Shree Bhagwati Panache Flora
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elpro City Square MallLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AL
ABM Landmarks
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GR
Gulshan Realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/34
Resale
Dreams Lynnea A B Wings
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Star Vista Wing F And E
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClub House
H
Horizon Realty
1/12
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
5d ago
HR
HK Realty
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L - 42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.14 K - 14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments