0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40740

Flats for Sale in Pune under 5 Crores - Page 45

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/34
Resale
Sai Bliss
RERA
₹75.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/24
Resale
Lifecraft The 4th Axis
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/43
Verified
Resale
Gera Planet Of Joy IV
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/51
Verified
New Booking
North Cape Venicia
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shashank Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant
AP
ABS Property Point
1/34
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Belair
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/18
Verified
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sadnika
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hagwane Padwal Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sunil V
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Seema Garden
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/16
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
H
Horizon Realty
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/28
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/25
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
3d ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
1/31
Verified
Resale
Marvel Sangria
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
1/38
Verified
New Booking
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
1/27
Verified
Resale
F5 Epic
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VR
Veera Realty
1/25
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Duville Riverdale Residences I
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Majestique 38 Park Majestique
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/24
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Greenfield
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/9
Verified
New Booking
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1d ago
HM
Home Mart
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Elite Pune
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year