0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40541

Flats for Sale in Pune under 5 Crores - Page 50

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aniket Patil
1/24
Verified
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
V
VAISHNAVI
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Rohan Silver Gracia
RERA
₹64.38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
Verified
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
A
Akshayproperties20
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ma...+ More
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/34
Verified
Resale
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
1/11
Verified
Resale
Dahanukar Regency
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
1/8
Verified
Resale
Futuristic The Spectrum
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RH
Ready Homes
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Aura Wing A
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
GM
George Massy
1/34
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VR
Vasundhara Realty
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
10019 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Garawa- 0.1 kmUrali Kanchan Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/25
New Booking
Majestique New Friends
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Aarohi Park
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RERA
₹87.97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
A
Ajay
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
MP
Metro Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RI
Ram India Corp
1/16

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sanket Ghotane
1/29
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Western Avenue
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/32
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/29
New Booking
Choice Que 914 Phase I
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/29
Verified
Resale
Chandrangan Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yash Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kumar Corp Paradise
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
D
DARSHAN
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sonigara Twin Towers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/32
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year