0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41028

Flats for Sale in Pune under 5 Crores - Page 55

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shashank Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown Phase I
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyRainwater HarvestingSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.76 L - 97.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Mahesh Naik
Owner
1/7
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Prashant Balwadkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajanan Apartment, Dhanori for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Gajanan Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L - 97.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Amresh Raut
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rahul Mewani
1/25
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Nagar Phase 1
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
KP
Kirti Properties
1/21
New Booking
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation Pim...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ankush
1/23
New Booking
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kondhwa Kh Bus StopClose to St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClos...+ More
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gagan Adira
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
CP
Classic Properties
1/22
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
MW
Milind W
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftGated Community
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
Royal Sai Crest
₹79.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Amit
Owner
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Aldea Anexo
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Shilpa Mulay
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 6 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Aparna Ravikar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Anugraha Apartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 2.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metro Station- ...+ More
CHANCHAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 834 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Primary Pranam, Talegaon Dhamdhere for Rs. 2900000
Resale
Primary Pranam
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
C
Candorproperties
1/6
Verified
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T2
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/8
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
Vedant Kingston Elysia
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Santosh Said
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Ankomac Estate
1/10
Resale
Media Regency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Amrita Jain
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gorhe Bk., Pune
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.yd
8000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya D.I.A.T. Girinagar, Pune- 1.3 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 4.4 kmIdeal Colony Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune