More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4144

Flats for Sale in Undri, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Undri? Housing.com offers 877+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 717+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Undri. Choose from 366+ New Projects, 249+ Resale Projects and 104+ Owner Properties for sale in Undri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Undri, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Anand Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
NIBM, Kondhwa
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.4 L
Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Hills & Dales, Undri
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri
...Read more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/14
2.3 km away
New Booking
Varad 11 Square
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/28
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
PRA The Lake District
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Clover Hills PlazaLift
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/25
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
1/35
2.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Pramod Shinde
1/24
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Samruddhi- 0.1 kmClover Hills P...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.44 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
0.41 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
0.50 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
₹70.69 L - 98.04 L
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
Kanifnath Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/31
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Greens
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MH
Majestic Homes
1/21
3.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Splendour Greens
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/24
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/26
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Three Jewels
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Bharati HospitalClose to Satyanand Multis...+ More
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/20
3.92 km away
Resale
Gagan Unnatii
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/28
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Countrywoods
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Khandoba Mandir Bus StopGated Co...+ More
VR
Vasundhara Realty
1/21
2.51 km away
Resale
Mantra Alkasa
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
PK
PN KUMAR
1/13
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhala BK Jhala Nirmal Township
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
The Permanent Address
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Basketball CourtChildren Play AreaGood Cross VentilationOpen Space Around Building
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/20
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Grandbay Ramaa Heritaige Phase 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/20
2.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/16
2.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Siddhi Casalino Towers Phase 1
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/16
3.3 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
KR
KPS Realty
1/5
New Booking
Mauli Dreams Asmita
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Greens
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/36
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/22
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Elegance
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool FacingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹36.43 L - 37.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.23 L - 59.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K - ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/24
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown Towers by Kumar Corp
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Undri, Pune

4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance III
1 RK Apartment
Undri,Pune
23.24 L-23.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Millennia Undri
Property
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Superstar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.0 L-96.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri Adhinathpuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.13 L-48.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.47 L-45.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Hillcrest Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
58.55 L-92.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Rejoice