More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1780

Flats for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uttam Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Uttam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Bhugaon
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Nanded
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bhugaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
DSK Vishwa, Dhayari
1 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
DSK Vishwa, Dhayari
Bahaar At Nanded City (815 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Nanded, Pune
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Uttam Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Industrial Area, Nanded
2 BHK Flat (944 sq.ft)
₹64.51 L
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
Nilima Godse
Owner
1/23
3.82 km away
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/9
4.27 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/28
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Abhiruchi Mall ...+ More
Ninad Dharmadhikari
Owner
1/58
4.23 km away
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/8
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vasudha
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Shubham Real Estate
1/26
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
NC
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
1/9
2.15 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Suraj
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uttam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
5.00 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Nanded Saajgiri
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SP
Sai Property
1/25
2.54 km away
New Booking
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
3.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
Shekhar Sarode
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivane for Rs. 1400000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.6 k...+ More
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/9
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/8
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/29
4.27 km away
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/6
3.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/6
4.27 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Ghodake Property
1/18
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/24
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Uttam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
G
Gharkul
1/17
4.05 km away
Resale
Kumar Hill View Residency
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Deshpande Eye Hospital And Laser Center
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
4.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jawalkar Padmavati Avenue
RERA
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Property
1/29
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Parimal
1/16
4.28 km away
New Booking
Paranjape Misty Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 13 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8 kmSow- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
Homefindr
1/34
4.27 km away
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Shubham Real Estate
1/25
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Shubham Real Estate
1/14
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPark Facing
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/30
4.17 km away
New Booking
Nyati Equinox
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
SM
Shreyash More
1/17
2.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Moraya Le Phoenix
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.23 km away
New Booking
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
SM
Shreyash More
1/19
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Dodke Park
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/27
3.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Dhananjay
Property
Uttam Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uttam Nagar, Pune

4,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivane
10 people rated this locality
4.14
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolhewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year