More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Vadhu Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadhu Budruk? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadhu Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (718 sq.ft)
₹18.49 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.4 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1010 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1010 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Koregaon Bhima, Pune
Avani Nilay (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadhu Bk., Pune
Pearl Ashray Phase III (376 sq.ft)
₹14.99 L - 20.0 L
Vadhu Budruk, Pune
...Read more
S
Sandydagade
1/8
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹18.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/10
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Universal School & Junior College- 3.4 kmJoshi Wadewale- 0.6 kmS MART- 0.1 kmKoregaon Bhima Bus Stop- 2 km
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/8
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/3
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/6
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/5
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/11
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/9
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Universal School & Junior College- 3.4 kmJoshi Wadewale- 0.6 kmKoregaon Bhima Bus Stop- 2 km
Updated
4w ago
AH
Avani Housing
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Wadhu Bk., Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
PD
Pearl Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Vadhu Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L - 20 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Santosh Vighne
Owner
1/21
4.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Maple Aapla Ghar Lonikand
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Yogesh Bhandari
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
Indrayani Heights
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciali...+ More
Balu Devchand Sonwane
1/6
3.18 km away
Resale
Indrayani Heights
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Abhishek Raut Ajay.rout
Owner
1/15
2.76 km away
Resale
Jalan Aura Sai Krishnangan Building A
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MS
Maple Shelters
1/4
4.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
YD
Yogesh Developers
1/4
4.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
JG
Jalan Group
1/9
2.76 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Bhima, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L - 26.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
V
Venkateshwara
1/6
3.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Bhima, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MS
Maple Shelters
1/9
4.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 32.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 32.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MA
Mulik Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulik Skyline Square Phase 1 Wing A
3.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koregaon Bhima, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
YD
Yogesh Developers
4.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Aparna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avani Nilay, Vadhu Budruk for Rs. 2100000
Resale
Avani Nilay
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Citta Homes

1 BHK Flat in Vadhu Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Nitin Dorge
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1377 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Koregaon Bhima for Rs. 3200000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Amit Ram
Owner
1020 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koregaon Bhima, Pune
3.71 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dhirendra Kharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Koregaon Bhima for Rs. 2250000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Harshal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Koregaon Bhima for Rs. 2500000
3.18 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal School & Junior College- 2.2 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 23.6 kmSomeshwar Bhel- 0.1 kmKoregaon Bhima Bus St...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadhu Budruk, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Ashray Phase III
1 BHK Apartment
Vadhu Budruk,Pune
14.99 L-20.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Citta Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Vadhu Budruk,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vadhu Budruk, Pune

4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koregaon Bhima
11 people rated this locality
4.25
3,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shikrapur
10 people rated this locality
4.5
3,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Fall in last 1 Year