Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 426

1 BHK for sale in Vithalwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vithalwadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vithalwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Wagholi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (612 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Wagholi, Pune
AGAC Sanskruti Oriana (578 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Wagholi, Pune
Cozy Karishma (385 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L - 26 L
Kesnand, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Wagholi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Wagholi
Mahindra IvyLush (639 sq.ft)
₹81.2 L
Wagholi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Wagholi
1 BHK Flat (462 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Wagholi
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Wagholi, Pune
...Read more
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/27
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
Pooja
1/28
1.49 km away
Resale
Venkatesh Oxy Valley Phase 1
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CK
Cozy Karishma
1/23
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kesnand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/17
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Citron
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/27
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan Central I
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
2.02 km away
Resale
Majestique City
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vithalwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D
4.17 kmfrom
₹67.69 L - 1.52 Cr
Mahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island Of Joy Project B
6.80 kmfrom
₹75.95 L - 1.9 Cr
Gera Island Of Joy Project B
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Developments Pvt Ltd Island of Joy
6.80 kmfrom
₹83.71 L - 2.28 Cr
Gera Developments Pvt Ltd Island of Joy
Gera Developments Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Upper Kharadi, Pune
SR
SMG Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Euphoria
6.87 kmfrom
₹53.1 L - 1.66 Cr
VTP Euphoria
VTP Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manjari Khurd, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
B
BidDeal
1/23
1.09 km away
Resale
Windsor Maple Woodz
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Vitthalwadi Bus Stop
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
1.25 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Ivy Estate Nia
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/24
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Anshul Kanvas
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/40
1.32 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PP
PVR Properties
1/18
2.02 km away
Resale
Majestique City Building F
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/24
2.02 km away
Resale
Majestique City
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/48
1.78 km away
Resale
Nyati Elan Central II
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
QE
Quest End Properties
1/27
1.25 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil IVY Estate
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan G Building
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Anamay Clinic and Hospital
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/25
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire by Goel Ganga Developments
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Star BazaarPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VK
VIJAY KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/32
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
2.02 km away
Resale
Majestique City Building F
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Palm Atlantis
₹36.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/31
1.32 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.78 km away
Resale
Nyati Elan West I
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
KS
Kundan Singh
1/21
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Oasis
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitesh
1/22
3.17 km away
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/11
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Regent Urbano A Wing
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
2.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Gagan Micasaa
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/22
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Gandhi Bafna Ayaan
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vithalwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnraj Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vithalwadi,Pune
21.08 L-43.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRS Aum Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vithalwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vithalwadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shewalewadi
17 people rated this locality
4.06
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft