Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Vithalwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
Krishnraj Constructions
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vithalwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.08 L - 27.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DC
DRS Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Vithalwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Vithalwadi)

FB
Free Bird Properties
1/39
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/39
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
R
Raj
1/33
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/27
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/28
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International Airport
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vithalwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DRS Aum Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vithalwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnraj Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vithalwadi,Pune
21.08 L-43.18 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vithalwadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shewalewadi
17 people rated this locality
4.06
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghorpadi
12 people rated this locality
4.04
9,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.93%
Fall in last 1 Year