Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in JD Shubharambh

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
by JD Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

2 Acres

Located near Wagholi in Pune, Shubharambh is an upcoming residential project from J D Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Shubharambh has Others, Jogging Track, Others, 24 X 7 Security, Others. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Wagholi is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+13
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JD Shubharambh)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Raj
1/33
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
NW
NEXUS WORLD REALTORS
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹49.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
QR
QuadNest Realty
1/6
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Pune Internation...+ More
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Metro Station
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Anamay Clinic and HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGymnasiumFire Fighting System
PP
Propdial Property Management
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 2.7 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 5.1 km...+ More
R
Raj
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolGated CommunityNatural Light
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, PuneUtility ShopsHigh Tech Alarm
R
Raj
1/32
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopChildren Play Area
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/38
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAnamay Clinic and Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- ...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AB
Anil Banavath
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolLift24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric CentreClose to Metro StationC...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around JD Shubharambh, Pune

Bhawadi
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulapur
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vithalwadi
13,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nande
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chande
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravade
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sutar Wadi
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaamgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panchasheel Nagar
7,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CQAE Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayur Nagari
8,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gangarde Nagar
8,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wakad Sanskriti
9,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mugawade
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nankude Vasti
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidnyan Nagar
10,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trimurti Colony
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghotawade
3,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

FAQs about Flats for Resale in JD Shubharambh

How many properties for rent are available in JD Shubharambh?