Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Gagan Developers
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PR
Panchshil Realty
1/71

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vitthal Nagar)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vitthal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.96 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.02 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 4 more
1/48
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69k/sq.ftSizes: 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 1727 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.76 L - 97.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/23
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 90.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/39
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/38
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/39
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.41 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 1207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Raghavendra Nagar
8,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhari Nagar
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharadi Gaon
10 people rated this locality
4.48
9,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
73.49 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera s Avive Towers East Kharadi
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Wagholi,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Avencia Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.49 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
89.97 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Towers
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ IndiLife Kharadi
1 BHK Apartment
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
35.0 L-35.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vitthal Nagar, Pune