More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Wadegaon, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadegaon? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadegaon, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1329 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Sashte
Residential Plot (1244 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Sashte
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Theur
Residential Plot (1187 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Sashte
Residential Plot (2241 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sashte
Residential Plot (1356 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sashte
Residential Plot (1351 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Sashte
Residential Plot (1353 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Sashte
Residential Plot (1203 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Sashte
Residential Plot (1260 sq.ft)
₹13.86 L
Wadegaon
...Read more
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1329 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
REDDY AMGOTH
Owner
1/6
3.92 km away
Resale
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.5 kmHa...+ More
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/9
New Booking
₹13.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/9
2.97 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
S
Sandydagade
1/8
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km
S
Sandydagade
1/8
New Booking
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km
S
Sandydagade
1/11
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/6
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/7
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹644.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/7
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh More
Owner
1/15
3.71 km away
New Booking
Unicorn Sai Sankul
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomSports Facility
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/13
2.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
2.97 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹26.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sahil More
Owner
1/4
3.71 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hotel Sahyadri- 0.1 kmWade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
2.97 km away
New Booking
Aditya Dream City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
B
Builder
1/9
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹69.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1747 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Builder
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kiwale for Rs. 5560000
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kiwale for Rs. 5400000
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kiwale for Rs. 5625000
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wadegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of WS Srushti Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadegaon,Pune
18.5 L-24.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of WS Srushti Regency Villa
3 BHK Villa
Wadegaon,Pune
48.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wadegaon, Pune

3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uruli Kanchan
11 people rated this locality
4.27
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.14%
Rise in last 1 Year