Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Walvekar Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Walvekar Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Walvekar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.14 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.73 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
J
Jagdish
1/6
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
3.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Walvekar Nagar, Pune

Parvati Industrial Estate
13,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvati Hills
14,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruturang Society Phase II
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aranyeshwar Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.33
13,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
8,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Walvekar Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of City Sai Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ishanya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
2.35 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.58 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.74 Cr-2.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Walvekar Nagar, Pune