Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Walvekar Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Walvekar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Walvekar Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Gangotree Saleel 21 (884 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Pate Swapna (972 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Reelicon Claramount (1231 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
The Aryabhatta (1235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
Citadel Jai Rajkiran CHS (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Darshan, Pune
...Read more
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Anand Shree Apartment by Anand Developers
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Lalwani Mother and Child Care HospitalChildren ...+ More
GG
Gangotree Greenbuild
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PD
Pate Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.69k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
RS
Reelicon Shelters
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
TC
The Construction Group

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
CL
Citadel Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Jai Rajkiran CHS

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Walvekar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
4.15 kmfrom
₹73.96 L - 1.11 Cr
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 2 more