Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in svs excellencia

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by SVS Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

2 Acres

SVS Properties presents a housing project located in Warje, Pune. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including . In SVS Excellencia, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Warje is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+19
SVS Excellencia Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SVS Excellencia)

PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹94.43 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/15
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shreyansh Realtors
1/24
2.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Propcounty
1/11
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K - 17.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UH
Unik Homes
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/18
2.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop  • ...+ More
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹88.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K - ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1091 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/30
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/29
3.0 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/9
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop  • ...+ More
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/6
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
UH
Unik Homes
1/17
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop...+ More
KB
K B
1/8
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Warje

Warje,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
65.86 L - 97.75 L
Warje,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
75.89 L - 80.73 L
Warje,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Warje,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.43 L - 1.3 Cr
Warje,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.17 Cr - 2.6 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Maangalya Raghuveer
2 BHK Apartment
Warje,Pune
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Warje,Pune
75.89 L-80.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Laurels
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
1.02 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Aravali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
94.43 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Park Place PH I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
1.17 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Cavansite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
97.76 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GPL West Winds Wing A
2 BHK Apartment
Warje,Pune
87.51 L-90.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
96.4 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
79.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Le Phoenix
2 BHK Apartment
Warje,Pune
73.24 L-73.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Gulab Shilp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
48.18 L-69.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Cavansite Phase 2