Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Warje, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Warje)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K - 17.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HI
Homes In Pune
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 2056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Warje

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.59 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.22 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
5.46 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/3
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/47
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Property Connectors
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhugaon, Pune

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/57
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 836 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 2687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Sizes: 644 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Warje, Pune

9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Warje, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Garden City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Park Place PH I