Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Warje Malwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
1.46 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
VM Prosperity Group
Locality Champion
1/33
1.78 km away
New Booking
Nanded City Pune Rhythm I II III
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/12
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹2.56 L
Avg. price: ₹255.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
1.46 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1.39 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 1.2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
1.46 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 4.9 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.1 kmHotel Abhishek ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/12
3.99 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.6 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBA...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Warje Malwadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Paranjape Misty Greens
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Paranjape Misty Greens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
Residential Plots Bhugaon, Pune
PC
Property Connectors
Seller
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
3.28 km away
Resale
DSK Sayantara
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.1 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY ...+ More
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
4.12 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/5
1.35 km away
Resale
Suncity Apartment
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
3.14 km away
Resale
Makwana Sahawas Society
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
3.18 km away
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
2.67 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
1.95 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/5
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deepak Bodekar
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, De...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
3.28 km away
Resale
DSK Sayantara
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GK
Ganesh Khade
3.72 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
3.13 km away
Resale
Mayur Park
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
2.53 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/9
3.28 km away
Resale
DSK Sayantara
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
2.3 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AB
A B Sabale Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
4.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kekarav Sector 4
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 2.2 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 3.7 kmIdeal Col...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
3.79 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
3.28 km away
Resale
DSK Sayantara
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
3.86 km away
Resale
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Warje Malwadi, Pune

8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Warje Malwadi, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded Melody
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.79 Cr-4.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rucha Keystone Bliss 1
Residential Plots
Dhayari,Pune
1.5 Cr-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 2
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 1
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Enerrgia Skyi Wild Woods Phase I
Residential Plots
Dhayari,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K Raheja The Glades Viva Pirangut
Residential Plots
Pirangut,Pune
77.39 L-3.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kurkumbh Sai Nagari
Residential Plots
Daund,Pune
6.86 L-19.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanskruti Kanchan City
Residential Plots
Uruli Kanchan,Pune
63.98 L-3.9 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
Residential Plots
Hinjawadi Phase 3,Pune
26.9 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shapoorji Pallonji Treetopia Phase 5