More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yerwada Village? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gaurav Plaza
Price on Request
Yerawada, Pune
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Yerwada Village)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 5 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerwada Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.78 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bund Garden Metro Station  • ...+ More
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SB
S B Luxury Reality
1.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bund Garden Metro Station
PP
Pooja Property
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.9 kmKalyani Nagar M...+ More
EB
Emerald Blue
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Yerwada Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
RP
Rk Properties
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated Community
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Yerwada Village, Pune

Kashmiri Colony
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salwe Nagar
10,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swatantrya Sainik Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Laxminagar
8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Yerwada Village, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of City White House A
2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimond Vivencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.43 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konbil Kosha
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlit
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
4.46 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Serene 25
3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evoque
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapra Power Terrace
1.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase 1
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sangamvadi,Pune
2.13 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments