Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Clover Watergardens

Sort by:
Relevance
CW
by Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

26

Located near Kalyani Nagar in Pune, Watergardens is an upcoming residential project from Clover Realty. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Watergardens has Staff Quarter, Car Parking, Swimming Pool, Power Backup, 24 X 7 Security. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kalyani Nagar is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+5
Clover Watergardens Project Images
S
Sagar
1/10
Resale
Clover Watergardens
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realty
1/12
New Booking
Clover Watergardens
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago