More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 812

Flats for Sale in Yojana Nagar, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yojana Nagar? Housing.com offers 115+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yojana Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Yojana Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yojana Nagar, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Varale, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹24.51 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
...Read more
Hanumant Gambhire
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 6000000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 1.2 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaon...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/2
2.88 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Shekhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 9000000
2.55 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmMaruti Mandir T...+ More
Yogesh Talware
Owner
1/5
0.93 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Rohidas Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 3800000
3.47 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 2.4 kmThanda Mamla- 2.4 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DB
D B Developers
3.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Swaraj Nagari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹39.61 L - 42.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.63 L - 50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2500000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 4500000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Khaja Hussain Syed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 511 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railwa...+ More
BB
Bhalerao Brothers & Associates
1/6
0.68 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 3900000
2.55 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
1/8
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Dilip Kadam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 4200000
3.54 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
B
Builder
1/25
4.25 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Avasa Meadows Talegaon
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Rai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishwas Shikhare
1/2
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Sunil G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 610 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2700000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Rohan Almeida
Owner
1/31
1.38 km away
Resale
Xrbia Riverfront
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Rashmi Bachlaus
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 4200000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Mahendra Bacche
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Anirudh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 6000000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Omkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2500000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yojana Nagar, Pune

Vidya Vihar Colony
3,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyakaml Colony
5,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yojana Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Neem Paradise
Property
Yojana Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Silveroak
1 BHK Apartment
Yojana Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Natures Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yojana Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yojana Nagar, Pune

Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malwadi
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhegade Aali
4,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Induri
32 people rated this locality
4.5
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft