More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Yojana Nagar, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yojana Nagar? Housing.com offers 115+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yojana Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Yojana Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Yojana Nagar)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
K B
1/14
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/25
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
GV
Galaxy Venture
1/12
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.36 L - 15.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.08 L - 25.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SB
Sanjay Buildcon
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 254 - 395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Intella Homes
1/5
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
GA
Galaxy Associates
1/13
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L - 27.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L - 27.94 L
Sizes: 426 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Anil Junwal
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.7 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.3 kmJijamata Chow...+ More
GP
Goyal Properties
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GP
Goyal Properties
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 25.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.97 L - 34.15 L
NT
Naiknavare Township Llp
1/29
0.6 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L - 30.46 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 40.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L - 49.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BD
Bhakti Developer
1/6
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹13.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.41 L - 22.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 244 - 415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/24
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Ace Constructions
1/62
0.6 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

4 BHK Villa
₹5.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 7000 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Swaroop Developers Pune
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K - ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AH
Avenue Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 38.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
BB
Bhalerao Brothers & Associates
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
AA
Aditya Associates Pune
1/2
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yojana Nagar, Pune

Vidya Vihar Colony
3,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyakaml Colony
5,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yojana Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Neem Paradise
Property
Yojana Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Silveroak
1 BHK Apartment
Yojana Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Natures Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yojana Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yojana Nagar, Pune

Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malwadi
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhegade Aali
4,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Induri
32 people rated this locality
4.5
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality