More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Amanaka, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amanaka? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amanaka. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Amanaka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amanaka, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Amanaka, Raipur
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Amanaka, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1298 sq.ft)
₹45.99 L
Amanaka, Raipur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
DDU Nagar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Amanaka, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹43.06 L
Amanaka, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Amanaka, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Amanaka, Raipur
...Read more
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/5
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.7 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/3
New Booking
Space World Arihant Nagar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 2.7 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Devlal Sahu
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Satyajeet
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Monali Behera
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Devesh Davda
Owner
1/13
Resale
Kanchan Vihar
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
Satyajeet
Resale
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Amanaka

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
PB
Pratik Buildcon
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
₹30.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SW
Space World Infrastructure

3, 4 BHK Villas in Amanaka

3 BHK Villa
₹59.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
N R Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in DDU Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
KC
Kanchan Complexes
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar Phase 1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MD
Malay Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malay Heights
Malay Heights
RERA
4.5

2 BHK Flat in Amanaka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amanaka, Raipur

Daganiya
5,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pt.Ravi Shankar Shukla University Campus
3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Amanaka, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pratik Park Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ralas Group Enclave
Property
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space World Arihant Nagar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Amanaka,Raipur
59.04 L-81.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malay Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Essencia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
30.35 L-39.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishnas Paradise Phase II