More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amleshwar? Housing.com offers 89+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amleshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (2500 sq.ft)
₹17.48 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (516 sq.ft)
₹6.19 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹19.57 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹27.96 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Agricultural Land (2200 sq.ft)
₹15.38 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (6500 sq.ft)
₹45.44 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1291 sq.ft)
₹15.46 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹28.8 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
...Read more
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹17.48 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹6.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹19.57 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹27.96 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹15.38 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹45.44 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹15.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House Ring road-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/16
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/19
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/27
New Booking
₹20.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)- 0.1 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/18
New Booking
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/18
New Booking
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
C
Chawdaproperty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
C
Chawdaproperty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YI
Yes Infratech
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹265.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
C
Chawdaproperty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹14.47 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹13.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmBajaj...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GD
Gopal Dewangan
1/3
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Properties
1/24
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SU
Shreenidhee Urban Property PVT LTD
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Monu Sahu
1/27
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹685.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹24.47 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹20.97 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
Chawdaproperty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.1 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House Ri...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GD
Gopal Dewangan
1/3
New Booking
₹15.02 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of  Green Earth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amleshwar,Raipur
17.0 L-31.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Colour Mahadev Vatika
3, 4 BHK Villas
Amleshwar,Raipur
37.4 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Infraa City
3 BHK Row House
Amleshwar,Raipur
31.1 L-31.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Vihar
3, 3.5 BHK Row Houses
Amleshwar,Raipur
30.14 L-31.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SR The Rakhi Farm House
Residential Plots
Amleshwar,Raipur
30.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Vihar Green Park
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
Amleshwar,Raipur
17.0 L-23.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Neo City
Property
Amleshwar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amleshwar,Raipur
18.35 L-29.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aks Villa California
Property
Amleshwar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aks Smart City
Property
Amleshwar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amleshwar, Raipur

Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality