More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1290

Flats for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amleshwar? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amleshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Boriyakhurd, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (685 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (550 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹14.1 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
...Read more
Kusum Proeprty
1/5
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/5
6.47 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
1/7
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
1/5
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
1/6
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
1/4
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹14.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
1/2
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/19
6.65 km away
Resale
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/12
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
5.42 km away
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/37
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural Light24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/9
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/3
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/6
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/19
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/15
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/7
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amleshwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/13
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/22
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹12.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/23
7.24 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddharth
1/30
6.65 km away
New Booking
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddharth
1/11
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Amleshwar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of  Green Earth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amleshwar,Raipur
17.0 L-31.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Colour Mahadev Vatika
3, 4 BHK Villas
Amleshwar,Raipur
37.4 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Infraa City
3 BHK Row House
Amleshwar,Raipur
31.1 L-31.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Vihar
3, 3.5 BHK Row Houses
Amleshwar,Raipur
30.14 L-31.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Vihar Green Park
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
Amleshwar,Raipur
17.0 L-23.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SR The Rakhi Farm House
Residential Plots
Amleshwar,Raipur
30.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amleshwar,Raipur
18.35 L-29.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Neo City
Property
Amleshwar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aks Villa California
Property
Amleshwar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aks Smart City
Property
Amleshwar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amleshwar, Raipur

Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality