Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Rama Group Raipur
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar

484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
CG
Classic Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Amlihdih)

AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
5.2 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
Golchha Realities
1/7
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vip Road

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/28
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2585 - 3755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028