0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 905

Flats for Sale in DDU Nagar, Raipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Gopal Dewangan
1/5
0.78 km away
Resale
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
HP
Hrishit Property
0.78 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kaanger Valley Academy
Updated
4w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
X
XpertARC
1/5
0.78 km away
Resale
₹14.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/25
2.16 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 km ...+ More
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/22
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹18.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GD
Gopal Dewangan
1/3
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹38.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.6 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/14
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹22.82 L
Avg. price: ₹351.00/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/18
1.12 km away
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/3
6.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
C
Chawdaproperty
Locality Champion
1/10
3.61 km away
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around DDU Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
BO
BEST OFFER
1/9
6.85 km away
New Booking
₹30.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/16
1.12 km away
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Baza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Locality Champion
1/2
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
3w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/16
1.12 km away
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/28
3.82 km away
New Booking
Pragati Pearl
RERA
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/6
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GD
Gopal Dewangan
1/8
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
36.18 L-61.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Gokuldham Phase III
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Alancia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sarona,Raipur
15.69 L-44.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03
3 BHK Apartment
Amanaka,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Amanaka,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around DDU Nagar, Raipur

Changurabhata
1 people rated this locality
5
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raipura
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amanaka