Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 10, 2025
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devendra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Devendra Nagar)

RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque N...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.2 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
AP
AV Projects
1/12
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shrinagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Meet Ambaliya
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
AE
ASA Estate
1/13
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khamtarai, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Prashant Pathak
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Biswas
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Rest...+ More
AB
Astha Buildcon
1/8
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mowa, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 1431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/20
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1830 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Aditya Srijan Private Limited
1/11
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1353 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Sanjay Dhruw
Owner
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.6 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
SG
Swastik Group
1/19
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
MB
Monika Builders & Developers
1/13
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mowa, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Devendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 815 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sector 1
5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Raipur