Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 335

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Devendra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Daldal Seoni
3 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L
Geetanjali Colony, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (2710 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bhatagaon
3 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bhatagaon
3 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bhatagaon
3 BHK Flat (1393 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹52.7 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vishal Nagar
...Read more
Deepti Subhash
Owner
1/16
5.38 km away
Resale
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
Sanjay Dhruw
Owner
1/17
2.73 km away
Resale
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.6 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/13
5.38 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
5.99 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
Updated
5d ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/7
5.45 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/5
5.45 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/12
5.45 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1393 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Daldal Seoni for Rs. 5500000
5.38 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Ce...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/16
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹52.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/7
4.43 km away
Resale
Navkar Golden Sky
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyCommunity HallGymnasium
Madh Verma
1/23
5.49 km away
Resale
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Riya Singh
1/10
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClose to Krishna P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
KCS Property
1/8
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/21
5.01 km away
New Booking
Goldbricks Anandam Aastha
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
5.07 km away
Resale
Rajat Centrum
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/37
5.44 km away
Resale
Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
5.07 km away
Resale
Rajat Centrum
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Himani Barle
Owner
1/13
6.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/14
5.01 km away
New Booking
Goldbricks Anandam Miraya
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Aman Mahil
Owner
1/22
6.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/21
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur
Updated
5d ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/35
5.49 km away
Resale
Wallfort Heights
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
Anjana Mahanand
Owner
1/14
6.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/44
6.86 km away
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/32
6.86 km away
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Wallfort City
Owner
1/35
5.63 km away
Resale
Chhattisgarh Wallfort Heights Phase III
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Wallfort Properties
Owner
1/37
5.44 km away
Resale
Wallfort Heights Phase 2 G H I J K L
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Satish Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1885 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhatagaon for Rs. 8294000
5.63 km away
Resale
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/28
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Bhupendra Thadani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2098 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv, Shankar Nagar for Rs. 10175500
2.45 km away
Resale
Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Raipur

4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft