More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gogaon, Raipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gogaon? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gogaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gogaon)

PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Sagar
Owner
1/31
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/10
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kabir Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 262 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Chandrashekhar Dewangan
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹10.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
Gaurav S Rajput
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
NILMANI KUMAR SAHU
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Adarsh Pandey
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.5 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
Kamlesh Debnath
Owner
1/31
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.4 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.6 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
Siddharth Pandey
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/3
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5532 - 6258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Gogaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
MC
Mohit Chaturvedi
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gogaon, Raipur

New Industrial Area
3,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gogaon, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Aashiyana Extension
Residential Plots
Kota,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Anandam Eleganza
Residential Plots
Hirapur Colony,Raipur
10.08 L-50.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L