More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 767

Flats for Sale in Gondwara, Raipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gondwara? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gondwara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gondwara, Raipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L
Dubey Colony, Vidhan Sabha Road
4 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.49 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Residential Plot (47500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 L
Sarona
5 BHK Duplex (1860 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Fafadih, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1317 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kota Colony, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
2 BHK Flat (514 sq.ft)
₹14.13 L
Raipura, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
...Read more
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/24
6.94 km away
New Booking
Abhinav Sky
RERA
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/10
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub HouseSwimming Pool2...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/16
6.53 km away
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Baza...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Harsh Agrawal
1/4
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.00/sq.ft
47500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0...+ More
Monit Biswas
Owner
1/9
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/26
7.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Adarsh Pandey
Owner
1/9
2.56 km away
Resale
Shree Krishna Landmark
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
6.16 km away
Resale
₹14.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/6
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Ba...+ More
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/11
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MUSTUFA AHMED
Owner
6.09 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmPahlajanis IVF Treatment Center and Women's Hospital- 0.1 kmAxi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Jittu Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BH Independent House for sale in Changurabhata for Rs. 3400000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/26
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
7.06 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gondwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
BO
BEST OFFER
Play video
1/21
7.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Usha Patwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2081 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Urkura for Rs. 6500000
6.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/20
6.21 km away
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Nikkey Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devendra Nagar for Rs. 500000
5.04 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Monali Behera
Owner
1/2
4 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Bhavna Manikpuri
Owner
1/20
3.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/15
4.78 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/5
5.55 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.7 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/10
6.16 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gondwara, Raipur

2,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gondwara, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishant Anugrah Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gondwara,Raipur
22.94 L-39.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gondwara, Raipur

Kabir Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hirapur Colony
2 people rated this locality
2.5
3,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarona
1 people rated this locality
4
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Raipur

6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft