Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 881

Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Raipur? Housing.com offers 350+ 3 BHK and 321+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur. Choose from 234+ Resale House and 172+ House from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3550 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhurkoni, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (801 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Boriyakhurd, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹48.15 L
Doma-1, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹42.4 L
Kachana, Raipur
...Read more
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/21
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/22
New Booking
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGolf CourseClub HouseClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/11
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri Medis...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/13
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda24*7 SecurityClose to Swami...+ More
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to G.D. Goenka International SchoolCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/16
New Booking
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ambuja City CentreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/15
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹74.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Pankaj Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Saddu for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 5.8 km...+ More
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/25
New Booking
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹56.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Brighton International School
Updated
1w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/15
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS),...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
1/24
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/7
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/11
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub House24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool...+ More
MS
Monu Sahu
1/42
New Booking
Raheja Green Phase 2
RERA
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Ambuja City Centre
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/37
New Booking
Wallfort Parkview
RERA
₹67.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Shree Dani Care Multispeciality HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/23
New Booking
Ask City Phase 1
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to G.D. Goenka International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/34
New Booking
Wallfort Parkview
RERA
₹31.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹59.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Ambuja City CentreSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/41
New Booking
Shri Swastik Royale Avenue
RERA
₹52.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School, Raipur(DPS)Club House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft