More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 124 of 124

Flats for Sale in Kachana, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kachana? Housing.com offers 126+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 52+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kachana. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Kachana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kachana, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Woods Estate Phase 5

PIONEER HOMES
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AS
Anil Singh
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
AS
Anil Singh
1/15
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Sagar
Owner
1/31
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Kachana

Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/7
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni

1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/12
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/46
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 57.23 - 281.12 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Deepti Subhash
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
SI
Sumeet Infracon
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Daldal Seoni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kachana, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raheja Nirwana
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
39.0 L-58.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Amaltas Castle
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
32.03 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AVINASH CHITWAN
Residential Plot, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kachana,Raipur
1.22 Cr-5.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Parksyde
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Kachana,Raipur
51.58 L-2.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Richmond Park By Vardhman
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
76.5 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambience Nature
Residential Plots
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldbricks Anandam Aastha
Property
Kachana,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Woods Estate
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
1.07 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kachana, Raipur

Saddu
2 people rated this locality
5
3,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year