More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathadih? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathadih. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Residential Plot (710 sq.ft)
₹13.14 L
Kathadih, Raipur
1 BHK Farm House (450 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Agricultural Land (11500 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹18.7 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹16.52 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Residential Plot (1101 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kathadih, Raipur
Wallfort Vatika (1623 sq.ft)
₹16.23 L
Kathadih, Raipur
...Read more
NI
Noble Infra
1/31
New Booking
Wallfort Vatika Phase 1
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/32
New Booking
Wallfort Vatika Phase 1
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹13.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
11500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GD
Gopal Dewangan
1/6
New Booking
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- 0.1 kmMadrasi Highway Restaurant ...+ More
Balkishor Patle
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Wallfort Vatika Phase 1
RERA
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
GARG PROPERTY
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kathadih

1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kathadih

1623 sq.ft Plot
₹16.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027