More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1826

Flats for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathadih? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathadih. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (1175 sq.ft)
₹28.99 L
Kandul, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kandul, Raipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
Shailendra Nagar, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Datrenga, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bhatagaon, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹13.94 L
Deopuri, Raipur
...Read more
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/15
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/2
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandul, Raipur
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/41
1.98 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Paradise
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/22
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shailendra Nagar, Raipur
6.31 km away
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chhattishgarh Board Of Open School Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/8
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
MS
Monu Sahu
1/12
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/28
3.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Bhathagao Bus StandFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
7.09 km away
Resale
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/5
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
P
PropertyExpert
1/14
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/32
4.1 km away
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 3
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
2d ago
V
VED
1/5
3.91 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/13
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to VY HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/18
3.19 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Abhi Sharma
Owner
1/5
6.05 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/12
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/29
3.91 km away
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to VY Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/4
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
UP
Urban Property
1/5
New Booking
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- ...+ More
Chirag Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1415 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 4650000
5.33 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
1/18
3.54 km away
New Booking
Capital Friends Club
RERA
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GARG PROPERTY
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- 0.1 kmMadrasi Highway Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/19
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
3w ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/11
5.32 km away
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
KCS Property
1/8
2.68 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Parkview phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Vatika
Residential Plots
Kathadih,Raipur
59.59 Cr-59.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kathadih, Raipur

3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandul
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft