More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathadih? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathadih. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kathadih)

SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doma-1, Raipur

538 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
598 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹21.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹24.72 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹34.87 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹41.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara, Raipur

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SG
Swastik Group
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Plavan Brahma
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
AI
Abhi Investments
1/48
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka International School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 5.6 kmLoknath Paneer Dosa- 5 ...+ More
AI
Abhi Investments
1/35
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/33
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Raipur Properties
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurChildren Play AreaGated Community
Realtor Abhishek Kochekar
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹5.7 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathadih, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Vatika
Residential Plots
Kathadih,Raipur
59.59 Cr-59.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kathadih, Raipur

3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandul
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft