0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Labhandih, Raipur under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
1d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
Goldbricks Alaya Plots Anandam World City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBalbi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.4 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBalbi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Properties
1/28
New Booking
Swastik Rosebey Greens Extention
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/3
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBalbir Dhaba- 0.1 kmAmbuja City...+ More
Jyotsana Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.4 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBalbir Dhaba- 0.1 kmAmbuja City...+ More
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shri Swastik Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.82 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lucky Property
Gallery Cover Image of 4350 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Labhandih for Rs. 29000000
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5600 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Goldbricks Alaya Villas Anandam World City, Labhandih for Rs. 39000000
Resale
Goldbricks Alaya Villas Anandam World City
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Roopam Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1268 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Labhandih for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.5 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBalbir Dhaba- 0.1 kmAmbuja City...+ More