Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Ready to Move Properties in Nardaha, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityKid's PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Shagun Residency
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/10
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/34
New Booking
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Madan Agrawal
Owner
1/26
Resale
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹29.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Nardaha

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.38 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Raheja Nirwana
₹38.0 L - 57.0 L
JSR Builder
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha

465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
Updated
6d ago
N Rajeshwari
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Jaiswal
Owner
1264 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur
Resale
₹15.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Singhania Buildcon
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikas Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nardaha for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Prem Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hosing board colony, Nardaha for Rs. 500000
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nardaha, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
Residential Plots
Nardaha,Raipur
11.1 L-50.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JSR Nirvana Garden Phase 3
Residential Plots
Nardaha,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nardaha, Raipur

Semariya 2
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donde Khurd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhansuli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pacheda 1
2,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulsi -2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parsulidih
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bahnakadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandkhuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sardhoo
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Raipur

VIP Road
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft